ссылка на общий сайт
Almaty

222-17-57, +77718007762
050010, Zenkov St. 52,

+7 (727)
Our Team
Gulnar Tynalieva

Methodologist

Elmira Ualieva

Deputy Director of Maintenance

Anar Toksambaeva

Human Resources Manager

Nataliya Ketova

Chief Accountant

Zhanar Ungarbekova

Administrative Manager

Altynai Primbetova

Homeroom Leader of group "Zerek", 4-5 years old

Ulmeken Kenzhebekova

Homeroom Leader of group "Shiger"

Madina Amankeldі

Teacher of innovative programs in “Erudite” group

Vildana Ibragimova

Homeroom Leader of group "Erketay", 3-4 years old

Elena Efremova

Art teacher

Akbota Bakytzhan

Homeroom Leader of group "Znayka", 5-6 years old

Ainur Koksegenova

Homeroom Leader of group "Zerek", 4-5 years old

Rostislav Gavrushin

Swimming instructor

Olga Svishkovskaya

Homeroom Leader of group "Pochemuchka", 4-5 years old

Serafima Karachkova

Homeroom Leader of group "Erudite", 3-6 years old

Angelica Mendez

English teacher

Bagila Algibaeva

Homeroom Leader of group "Pochemuchka", 4-5 years old

Raushan Amirova

Homeroom Leader of group "Znayka", 5-6 years old

Giti Rigi

Psychologist

Olga Vishnevskaya

Nanny of group "Zerek" 4-5 years old

Darya Plakhina

Nanny of group "Malush" 2-3 years old

Tolkyn Musakhan

Nanny of group "Pochemuchka" 4-5 years old

Elena Hegay

Music and drama teacher

Saltanat Ainakul

Music and drama teacher

Guldana Baihadamova

Homeroom Leader of group "Malush", 2-3 years old

Anel Chalova

Homeroom Leader of group "Malush", 2-3 years old

Dinara Maulytkanova

Homeroom Leader of group "Neposeda", 3-4 years old

Elena Azimbayeva

Nanny of group "Znayka" 5-6 years old

Asel Berikhanova

Assistant of group "Neposeda", 3-4 years old

Laura Abdigalimova

Assistant of group "Pochemuchka", 4-5 years old

Gorbatova Irina

Choreographer

Svekrovina Tatyana

Teacher speech therapist

Ilieva Karina

Assistant of group "Erudite", 3-6 years old

Builjashova Ainur

Nanny of group "Neposeda" 3-4 years old

Burnashova Malika

Nanny of group "Erudite" 3-6 years old